verb'Òc, conjugator occitan Lo Congrès Permanent de la Lenga Occitana verb'Òc, conjugator occitan Lo Congrès Permanent de la Lenga Occitana Lo Congrès Permanent de la Lenga Occitana 2015 Version xml réalisée par Domenge Château-Annaud Creative commons (BY SA) Remerciements : Maurici Romieu, Andrieu Bianchi, Florença Malcouyre occitan gascon
en·hloishar 100 en·hloishi 1 singular indicative present V101011010000
en·hloishas 2 singular indicative present V201011010000
en·hloisha 3 singular indicative present V301011010000
en·hloisham 1 plural indicative present V102011010000
en·hloishatz 2 plural indicative present V202011010000
en·hloishan 3 plural indicative present V302011010000
en·hloishavi 1 singular indicative imperfect V101012010000
en·hloishavas 2 singular indicative imperfect V201012010000
en·hloishava 3 singular indicative imperfect V301012010000
en·hloishàvam 1 plural indicative imperfect V102012010000
en·hloishàvatz 2 plural indicative imperfect V202012010000
en·hloishavan 3 plural indicative imperfect V302012010000
en·hloishèi 1 singular indicative preterit V101014010000
en·hloishès 2 singular indicative preterit V201014010000
en·hloishè 3 singular indicative preterit V301014010000
en·hloishèm 1 plural indicative preterit V102014010000
en·hloishètz 2 plural indicative preterit V202014010000
en·hloishèn 3 plural indicative preterit V302014010000
en·hloisharèi 1 singular indicative future V101013010000
en·hloisharàs 2 singular indicative future V201013010000
en·hloisharà 3 singular indicative future V301013010000
en·hloisharam 1 plural indicative future V102013010000
en·hloisharatz 2 plural indicative future V202013010000
en·hloisharàn 3 plural indicative future V302013010000
en·hloisharí 1 singular conditional present V302043010000
en·hloisharés 2 singular conditional present V302043010000
en·hloisharé 3 singular conditional present V302043010000
en·hloisharem 1 plural conditional present V302043010000
en·hloisharetz 2 plural conditional present V302043010000
en·hloisharén 3 plural conditional present V302043010000
en·hloishar infinitive V001053010000
en·hloishant gerund V001071010000
en·hloishat participle past masculin V011064010000
en·hloishada participle past feminine V021064010000
en·hloisha 1 singular imperative present positive V021031010000
en·hloishem 1 plural imperative present positive V021031010000
en·hloishatz 2 plural imperative present positive V021031010000
en·hloishes 1 singular imperative present negative V021031010000
en·hloishem 1 plural imperative present negative V021031010000
en·hloishetz 2 plural imperative present negative V021031010000
en·hloishi 1 singular subjunctive present V121021010000
en·hloishes 2 singular subjunctive present V221021010000
en·hloishe 3 singular subjunctive present V321021010000
en·hloishem 1 plural subjunctive present V122021010000
en·hloishetz 2 plural subjunctive present V222021010000
en·hloishen 3 plural subjunctive present V322021010000
en·hloishèssi 1 singular subjunctive imperfect V121022010000
en·hloishèsses 2 singular subjunctive imperfect V221022010000
en·hloishèsse 3 singular subjunctive imperfect V321022010000
en·hloishèssem 1 plural subjunctive imperfect V122022010000
en·hloishèssetz 2 plural subjunctive imperfect V222022010000
en·hloishèssen 3 plural subjunctive imperfect V322022010000